Startech Com Gigabit

Startech. Com SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

Startech. Com SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module

Startech. Com SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10gb ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this mini-gbic module, 10 gigabit fiber sfp+ transceiver module, cisco sfp-10g-lrm compatible / mm lc, 10g cisco compatible sfp+ / maximum distance of 220 m 722 ft. Check out my other items. Be sure to add me to your favourites list.

Com SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module" is in sale since Wednesday, May 9, 2018. This item is in the category "Computers/Tablets & Networking\Enterprise Networking, Servers\Switches & Hubs\Switch Modules". The seller is "sarafankit2009" and is located in Olean, New York.

This item can be shipped to United States, Canada, United Kingdom, Denmark, Romania, Slovakia, Bulgaria, Czech republic, Finland, Hungary, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Estonia, Australia, Greece, Portugal, Cyprus, Slovenia, Japan, China, Sweden, South Korea, Indonesia, Taiwan, South africa, Thailand, Belgium, France, Hong Kong, Ireland, Netherlands, Poland, Spain, Italy, Germany, Austria, Israel, Mexico, New Zealand, Philippines, Singapore, Switzerland, Norway, Croatia, Chile, Colombia.
  • Brand: StarTech
  • MPN: SFP10GLRMST

Startech. Com SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module